Thank You to our 2019 Alumni Supporters! (Jan. 1 – Dec 31, 2019)

Steward+ Members - $10,000+

Ting and Ian Barnard LRI ’15 & LRI ’17  – Supporting alumni membership, capacity building and the College Leadership RI Program

 

 

Steward Members - $1,000

Ernie Almonte LRI ’88

Nicole J. Benjamin LRI ’13

Michelle and Jesse Carr LRI ’14 & LRI ’16

Stephen Duvel LRI ’12

Lucia Ann Edwards LRI ’19

Bob Ferreira LRI ’11

Vinny Gebhart LRI ’15

Michele Leone LRI ’16

Kim McCauley LRI’14

Paul Oliveira LRI ’07

Ted Shallcross LRI ’11

Karl Wadensten LRI ’17

Carol J. Young LRI ’92

 

Visionary Members - $500

Jerauld Adams LRI ’14

Lore Adrian LRI ’94

Edward D’Arezzo LRI ’08

Joanne Daly LRI ’12

Matt Dempsey LRI ’19

Robert DiMuccio LRI ’01

Melinda Gaudreau LRI ’19

Akhil Gupta LRI ’07

Kim McCauley LRI ’14

Robert and Alicia Monnes LRI ’12 & ’18

Mike Ritz LRI ’07

Justin Savage LRI ’16

Leslie Taito LRI ’06

Champion Members - $250

William Allen LRI ’87

Angela Ankoma LRI ’14

Dawn Arpin LRI ’19

Alec Beckett LRI ’11

John Bennett LRI ’17

Eve Bontemp LRI ’19

Jacob Brier LRI ’14

William F. Bundy LRI ’02

Maryellen Butke LRI ’08

Ronald Caniglia LRI ’87

Suzanne Carmody LRI ’18

Hamza Chaudary LRI ’17

Peter Chung LRI ’16

Sterling Clinton-Spellman LRI ’19

Sean Coen LRI ’18

George Coleman LRI ’14

Melanie Coon LRI ’06

Kevin Cooper

Matt Coupe CLRI ’12

David Curtis LRI ’15

Lisa Dandeneau LRI ’15

Scott DiChristofero LRI ’00

Robert Defelice LRI ’19

Richard J. DeRienzo LRI ’85

Rachel Dotson LRI ’17

Scott Fraser LRI ’98

Kaitlyn Frolich LRI ’18

Brett Gerstenblatt LRI ’17

Michael Goldberg LRI ’18

Terrence Gray LRI ’01

David Graziano LRI ’18

John Harpootian LRI ’88

Chris Hurd LRI ’90

Patrice Jean-Philippe LRI ’18

Douglas Kallfelz LRI ’11

Kate Kennedy LRI ’18

Karen King LRI ’13

Danielle Kopf LRI ’19

Mike Kosiver LRI ’16

Linda Lulli LRI ’02

Darlene Major LRI ’17

Roberta Mudge Humble LRI ’01

Stephanie Mandeville LRI ’15

Christine McDermott LRI ’11

Katie McDonald LRI ’16

Robert Mudge Humble LRI ’01

John D. Mulattieri LRI ’09

Shana Murrell LRI ’06

Jennifer Massotti LRI ’16

Ana Novias LRI ’04

Cortney Nicolato LRI ’19

Steve O’Donnell LRI ’04

Tricia O’Neill LRI ’09

Paul O’Reilly LRI ’95

Kathleen C. Orovitz LRI ’18

Robert Padula LRI ’83

Nina Pande LRI ’12

Cynthia Parker LRI’08

Jennifer Parkhurst LRI ’11

Peter Pavao LRI ’19

A. Kathryn Power LRI ’86

Peter Rumsey LRI ’19

Mark Scott LRI ’04

Scott Seaback LRI ’14

Jen Silbert LRI ’19

J. Lynn Singleton LRI ’84

Jeffrey Spratt LRI ’18

Richard Staples LRI ’90

Neil Steinberg LRI ’91

Marc Streisand LRI ’16

Matthew Trimble LRI ’12

Amy Vitale LRI ’17

William Wray LRI ’96

Laura Yalanis LRI ’09

 

Members - $100

Kristin Abdel-Aziz LRI’19

Joan Abrams LRI ’92

Candy Adriance LRI ’00

Morris Akinfolarin LRI ’00

Fran Alexakos LRI ’95

Pam Alaire LRI ’05

Jon Almeida LRI ’18

Diane D’Ambra LRI ’16

Joseph Alston LRI ’18

Anthony Ambrosino LRI ’11

Magali Angeloni LRI ’16

Farid Ansari LRI ’11

Armeny Apkarian LRI ’90

Kim Arcand LRI ’14

Lee Arnold LRI ’93

Scott Avedisian LRI ’97

Shameem Awan LRI ’15

Dave Bain LRI ’19

Bruce Balon LRI’06

John J. Barry LRI ’00

Kathleen Bello LRI ’88

Sue Belles LRI ‘oo

Natalie Benkovich LRI 13

Cindy Bessette LRI ’18

Christina Bevilacqua LRI ’02

Diane Bianco LRI ’17

Andy Bicknell LRI ’19

Dee Bird LRI ’11

Ken Block LRI ’12

David Bodah LRI ’14

Adrian Boney LRI ’01

Keri Borba LRI’19

Charles M. Borkoski LRI ’01

Tanios BouRamia LRI’18

Annette Bourne LRI ’07

Laura Bottaro LRI ’07

Laurel Bowerman LRI ’97

Scott Boyd LRI ’16

Courtney Bourns LRI ’17

Kara Brady LRI ’19

Jennifer Lee Brinton LRI ’17

Sue Bruce LRI ’16

Daniel C. Bryant LRI ’93

Susan Budlong LRI’14

Cynthia Butler LRI ’01

Kimberly Butler LRI ’09

Jillian Butler LRI ’18

Marylou Buyse, MD LRI ’00

Barbara Brown LRI ’19

Mike Calabro LRI ’19

Maria Caliri LRI ’16

Victor Capellan LRI ’98

David Caprio ‘LRI ’14

Lisa Carcieri LRI ’15

Sean Carmody LRI ’13

Laura Carlisle LRI ’16

Angela L. Carr LRI ’15

Julie Casimiro LRI ’08

Frank Champi LRI ’82

Eric Charlesworth LRI ’19

Mary Chatel LRI ’99

Jason Chopoorian LRI ’17

Arlene J. Chorney LRI ’00

Lisa Churchville LRI ’98

Mario Cirillo LRI ’15

Krystina Clarke LRI ’17

Brenda Clement LRI ’97

Kyla Coburn LRI ’14

Deanna Conheeny LRI ’07

Serena Conley LRI ’98

William J. Conley, Jr. LRI ’01

Tracey Conlon LRI ’12

Sandi Conners LRI ’10

Jay Conway LRI ’84

Gayle Corigan LRI ’13

Debra Cornish LRI ’18

Lori Corsi LRI ’18

Barbara Cottam LRI ’00

Barry D. Couto LRI ’97

Keith B. Couto LRI ’09

Teresa Crean LRI ’18

Michael Criscione LRI ’10

James P. Crowley M.D. LRI ’92

Patrick Crowley LRI ’07

Judy Croyle LRI ’09

Peter Crump LRI ’18

Henry Cruz LRI ’17

Donna Cupelo LRI ’98

Lisa Curtis LRI ’19

Jeanne D’Agostino LRI ’02

Lisa D’Agostino LRI ’07

Deborah DeBare LRI ’18

Beth DeGerlia LRI ’18

Nicholas Delmenico LRI ’14

Rob DeOrsey LRI ’11

Lisa Desbiens LRI ’17

Jane Desforges LRI ’05

Lisa Desbiens LRI ’17

Carmen Diaz-Jusino LRI ’10

Michael Dichiaro LRI ’19

Seema Dixit LRI ’19

Kerrie Donahue LRI ’17

Maureen Donnelly LRI ’12

Timothy Draper LRI ’19

Virginia Dunleavy LRI ’16

Elizabeth B. Eckel LRI ’05

Barry Fain LRI ’84

Mitchell Edwards LRI ’11

Andrew Erickson LRI ’94

Heather Evans LRI’19

Gian-Mikel Facenda LRI ’17

Michael Fanton LRI ’07

James Farley LRI ’81

Cristina Feden LRI ’18

Chris Feisthamel LRI ’01

Hugo Figueroa LCF ’12

William Fitzgerald LRI’18

Jamie Foster LRI ’16

Diana Franchitto LRI ’08

Kimberly Fraser LRI ’16

Michael Friedman LRI ’16

Kerri Friel LRI ’09

Diane Gagne LRI’18

Jeffrey Gagnon LRI ’19

Carlos Galliano LRI ’19

Edward Gatta Jr. LRI ’01

Gregory Garvin LRI ’08

Kevin Gaw LRI’17

Jenna Giguere LRI ’19

Nathaniel Ginsburg LRI ’19

Rafaelina Gomez LRI ’16

Susan Gunter LRI ’17

Priscilla Gonzalez-Santos LRI ’17

Christine Goulette LRI ’13

Alex Gorriarian LRI ’04

Richard Graefe LRI ’82

Anne Grant LRI ’90

Amy Gravell LRI ’14

Joan Gray LRI ’86

Ashia Graziano LRI ’19

Amy Grzybowski LRI ’19

Leonard Green LRI ’02

Terrence Green LRI ’17

John Gregory LRI ’94

Aleita Hall LRI’ 18

Kim Hall LRI ’11

Carol Hall-Walker LRI ’11

Carol A. Hamilton LRI ’11

Arthur Handy LRI ’11

Barbara Hart LRI ’11

Brian Hasting

Mark Hellendrung LRI ’19

Karen Henault LRI ’11

Gilda Hernandez LRI ’17

Jamey Herzog LRI ’18

Thomas Heslin LRI ’87

Peter Hollmann LRI ’88

Steven Horowitz LRI ’96

Jeremy Howard LRI ’19

Jonathan Howard LRI ’08

Steve Hughes LRI ’12

Martha Hultzman LRI ’91

Robert Humm LRI’16

Nondas Hurst Voll LRI ’85

Ryan Hutchins LRI ’05

Roger Iannetta LRI ’17

Deborah Imondi LRI ’88

Junior Jabbie LRI ’10

Kimberly Jalette LRI ’07

Marcus Jannitto LRI ’97

Matthew Jerzyk LRI ’12

Karen Jessey LRI ’17

Laura Jaworski ’18

Holly Jensen LRI ’08

Anne M. Johnson LRI ’15

Ernest Iannitelli LRI ‘ 14

Mary Jo Kaplan LRI ’94

Amy Kane LRI ’17

Margaret Kane LRI ’03

Kevin Kazarian LRI ’16

Betty Ann Kearney LRI ’02

Theresa Keegan LRI ’09

Scott Kettelle LRI ’10

Sharonda Keith LRI ’18

Donald King LRI ’02

Nancy Kirsch LRI ’94

Joshua Klemp CLRI, LRI ’13

Abby Klieman LRI ’10

Carrie Mitchell Kolb  LRI ’19

Stephanie LaFazia LRI ’19

Nancy Langrall LRI ’83

Ted Larson LRI ’12

Cindy Lawlor LRI ’98

David Layman LRI ’86

Thomas Lazieh LCF ‘ 12

Dennis Leamy LRI ’13

Beverly Ledbetter LRI ’99

Harvey Lee LRI ’13

Michael Lee LRI ’94

Rochelle Lee LRI ’96

Rachel Legend LRI ’09

Lindsey Lerner LRI ’18

Scott Lessard LRI ’12

Nancy Lewis Oliver LRI ’06

Jon Scott Logel LRI ’14

Natalia Lima LRI ’16

Janis Loiselle LRI ’99

Micheline Lombardi LRI ’15

Sal Lombardi LRI ’97

Dana Long LRI ’19

Amanda Loomis CLRI’19

Nicholas Loring LRI ’16

Luis Lourenco LRI ’11

Francsico Lovera LRI ’18

Mike Lynch LRI ’01

Shawn MacDonald LRI ’13

David Macedo LRI ’13

Molly Magee LRI ’07

Caroline Mailloux LRI ’11

Rajani Mahadevan LRI ’10

James Malachowski LRI ’91

Eva Marie Mancuso LRI ’18

Maureen Mammen LRI ’17

Sharon Marable,  LRI ’01

Carolyn Mark LRI ’17

Ronald Martel LRI ’06

Frederick Mason LRI’03

Robert McCann LRI ’15

Cynthia McDermott LRI ’12

Mark Mckenney LRI ’98

Armando Medeiros LRI ’98

Patti Melaragno LRI ’13

Steven Melaragno LRI ’02

Elizabeth Messier LRI ’01

Joe Miech LRI ’02

Jenny Miller LRI ’08

Sulina Mohanty CLRI ’06

Joanne Monahan LRI ’08

Norbert Mongeon LRI ’02

Paula Montgomery LRI ’15

Jim Moody LRI ’16

Paul Mooney LRI ’98

Jennifer Morrison LRI ’14

John Muggeridge LRI ’04

David Mullen LRI ’98

Daniel Murphy LRI ’17

James Nellis LRI ’13

Ross Nelson LRI ’06

Kelly Nevins LRI ’06

Charles Newton LRI ’99

Andrew Nota LRI ’11

Jackie Nowell LRI ’09

Jane Nugent LRI ’95

Ray Nunez CLRI’ 15

Shannon O’Brien LRI ’18

George Oliveira LRI ’93

Janice Olsen LRI ’15

Nancy Olson LRI ’17

Ellie O’Neill LRI ’96

Wilfredo Ortiz Beriguete CLRI ’19

Stephen Palmer LRI ’81

Rebecca Paquette LRI ’19

Elizabeth Pasqualini LRI ’12

Prutha Patel LRI ’16

David Patten LRI ’15

David Pellegrino LRI ’15

Christine Phillips LRI ’08

Vanmala Phongsavan LRI ’84

Laura Pisaturo LRI ’18

Matthew Plain LRI ’13

Thomas Platt LRI ’99

Marc Popkin LRI ’16

Raymond Pouliot LRI ’96

Bill Preston LRI ’91

Deborah Proffitt LRI ’16

Frank Prosnitz LRI ’96

Anne Powers LRI ’86

Reina Quintero LRI ’06

Lisa Ranglin LRI ’13

Ashley Rappa LRI ’19

Andrea Reed LRI ’13

Margery O’Brien Reed LRI ’16

Roberta Richman LRI ’90

David Reilly LRI ’99

Casey Riley LRI ’18

Frederick Reinhardt LRI ’16

Mike Riordan LRI ’18

Steve Rosa LRI ’99

Lucy Rose LRI’15

Lisa Roth Blackman LRI ’06

Marcia Russell-Cintron LRI ’98

Randall Sacilotto LRI ’04

Mary Sadlier LRI ’02

Robert Sanders LRI ’16

Michelle Saunders LRI ’09

Christopher Sanford LRI ’10

Ford Sayre LRI ’82

Susan Schneck LRI ’94

Brian Schuster LRI ’19

Roberta Segal LRI ’94

Chris Semonelli LRI ’17

Cheryl Shaw LRI ’16

Rena Sheehan LRI ’19

Betsy Shimberg LRI ’11

Tracy Silva LRI ’04

John Simmonds LRI ’14

Robert Smith LRI ’14

Jen Sousa LRI ’15

Diane Spaziani LRI ’90

Brian Spero LRI ’84

Joyce Stevos LRI ’87

Francis Spinella LRI ’11

Robert Stolzman LRI ’93

Shaun St. Laurent LRI’18

John Stringer LRI ’86

Sally Sutherland LRI ’14

Thomas O. Sweeney LRI ’98

George Tager  LRI ’17

Thomas Tanury LRI ’92

John Tarantino LRI ’91

Mike Thomas LRI ’18

Jill Tobak LRI ’06

Maria Tocco LRI ’07

Jennifer Tomasik LRI ’19

Oliver Tutt LRI ’18

Dale Venturini LRI ’88

Thomas Verdi LRI ’18

Wayne Vieira LRI ’09

Robert Walsh LRI ’92

Tracy Walsh LRI ’17

William Warburton LRI ’88

Danielle Ward LRI ’14

Liz Wasson LRI ’19

Silvia Weber LRI ’90

Hank Webster LRI ’18

Dean Weinberg LRI ’15

Lizzi Weinberg LRI ’16

Herb Weiss LRI ’12

Phil West LRI ’91

Donna Weston LRI ’93

Elizabeth Wiednehofer LRI ’10

Jeffrey Wilhelm LRI ’13

David Winoker LRI ’88

Eileen Wisnewski LRI ’15

J. Scott Wolf LRI ’87

Myrth York LRI ’92

Kyle Zambarano LRI ’14

Carrie Zaslow LRI ’13

Samuel Zurier LRI ’04